Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
13th Annual UW Oshkosh Shamrock Shuffle 5K Run/ Walk
Oshkosh, WI
Home
Teams
Results
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact Us
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Shamrock Shuffle
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10 - 14
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
1590
Jennifer Chaudoir
00:20:28
6:35/mile
25
F
1
2nd
1464
CATHERINE GLINSKI
00:21:06
6:48/mile
33
F
2
3rd
1028
KATHERINE BAEB
00:21:43
7:00/mile
21
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
1403
SETH ZIMDARS
00:17:46
5:43/mile
19
M
1
2nd
1409
MICHAEL HEIDKE
00:18:01
5:48/mile
38
M
2
3rd
991
Eric Bolwerk
00:18:34
5:59/mile
20
M
3
5k Female 9 and under
1st
177
ALYSSA SCHERTZ
00:27:05
8:44/mile
9
F
58
2nd
176
SIERRA BRANDENBURG
00:29:31
9:31/mile
8
F
129
3rd
157
CAITLYN PRUE
00:29:35
9:32/mile
9
F
131
5k Male 9 and under
1st
1502
Israel Martinez?
00:28:39
9:14/mile
9
M
185
2nd
182
LIAM DICKELMAN
00:29:10
9:24/mile
9
M
198
3rd
161
DAKOTA BABINO
00:30:02
9:41/mile
8
M
220
5k Female 10 - 14
1st
1389
MARIN REED
00:22:32
7:15/mile
14
F
8
2nd
111
JASMINE WILSON
00:22:47
7:20/mile
13
F
10
3rd
158
MARLEE MATTES
00:24:58
8:03/mile
10
F
17
5k Male 10 - 14
1st
112
JESSE WILSON
00:19:23
6:14/mile
13
M
9
2nd
120
AUSTIN TOSDALE
00:20:21
6:33/mile
13
M
13
3rd
113
JOSHUA WILSON
00:21:13
6:50/mile
13
M
21
5k Female 15 - 19
1st
1446
JERISSA CHAN
00:23:36
7:36/mile
19
F
12
2nd
1134
SABRINA POLMAN
00:24:27
7:53/mile
19
F
16
3rd
865
HALEY TENIENTE
00:25:26
8:12/mile
19
F
24
5k Male 15 - 19
1st
1137
SEAN MURPHY
00:19:06
6:09/mile
19
M
6
2nd
1058
Lane Meyer
00:19:32
6:18/mile
19
M
11
3rd
51
Ian Sewell
00:21:06
6:48/mile
19
M
18
5k Female 20 - 24
1st
186
EMILY RAUSCH
00:21:44
7:00/mile
23
F
4
2nd
1024
KARLEE LINDFORS
00:22:30
7:15/mile
20
F
7
3rd
899
Shannon Wagner
00:23:37
7:37/mile
22
F
13
5k Male 20 - 24
1st
440
JARED LALANDA
00:18:46
6:02/mile
22
M
4
2nd
323
QUINN ARMITAGE
00:18:56
6:06/mile
20
M
5
3rd
343
Jesse Schwartz
00:19:14
6:12/mile
22
M
8
5k Female 25 - 29
1st
792
JULIANA KAHRS
00:25:04
8:04/mile
27
F
20
2nd
378
JEN ROGERS
00:25:54
8:21/mile
29
F
33
3rd
1482
CORIE ANDERSON
00:26:07
8:25/mile
25
F
39
5k Male 25 - 29
1st
1585
Matt Berndt
00:19:12
6:11/mile
25
M
7
2nd
1325
CURT WOJAHN
00:21:08
6:48/mile
26
M
19
3rd
228
WILL BUSSE
00:21:26
6:54/mile
28
M
24
5k Female 30 - 34
1st
1577
Heidi England
00:21:50
7:02/mile
32
F
5
2nd
377
BRITTANY CHIKOWSKI
00:26:01
8:23/mile
30
F
38
3rd
1320
AM ALLE
00:26:13
8:27/mile
30
F
44
5k Male 30 - 34
1st
1261
CHRIS HANSEN
00:21:41
6:59/mile
34
M
25
2nd
339
Adam Ochonicky
00:22:04
7:07/mile
34
M
30
3rd
965
MATT PISZCZEK
00:23:48
7:40/mile
31
M
59
5k Female 35 - 39
1st
1444
EMMA HILL
00:22:07
7:07/mile
36
F
6
2nd
123
JANET FIELDS
00:25:08
8:06/mile
35
F
21
3rd
1121
KARA NAGORNY
00:25:09
8:06/mile
38
F
22
5k Male 35 - 39
1st
1558
Michael Ford
00:20:34
6:37/mile
35
M
15
2nd
1045
Corey Splittgerber
00:21:55
7:04/mile
39
M
28
3rd
1382
ANDREW JOHNSON
00:22:15
7:10/mile
37
M
34
5k Female 40 - 44
1st
1388
CARLA REED
00:23:44
7:39/mile
42
F
14
2nd
1291
ERIN ALEXANDER
00:23:49
7:40/mile
43
F
15
3rd
82
SARA DILLON
00:25:30
8:13/mile
41
F
26
5k Male 40 - 44
1st
1568
Shannon Mcfarland
00:21:14
6:50/mile
41
M
22
2nd
703
Keven Beattie
00:22:07
7:08/mile
42
M
32
3rd
960
ALEX HUMMEL
00:23:26
7:33/mile
40
M
52
5k Female 45 - 49
1st
1372
ROBYN VOGE
00:23:13
7:29/mile
45
F
11
2nd
1211
KIM VIGLIETTI
00:25:36
8:15/mile
47
F
27
3rd
1245
JULIE HOLMES
00:25:38
8:16/mile
46
F
29
5k Male 45 - 49
1st
1504
Geoff Grill
00:23:08
7:27/mile
46
M
45
2nd
416
James Richardson
00:23:36
7:36/mile
47
M
55
3rd
151
BRAD TOSDALE
00:24:56
8:02/mile
47
M
75
5k Female 50 - 54
1st
1187
JENNA RINDO
00:22:36
7:17/mile
52
F
9
2nd
408
Susan Uecker-Case
00:26:07
8:25/mile
54
F
40
3rd
1431
JEFF SPIELVOGEL
00:27:35
8:53/mile
50
F
69
5k Male 50 - 54
1st
1559
Jay Potratz
00:21:17
6:51/mile
51
M
23
2nd
1584
Bruce Scheller
00:22:12
7:09/mile
53
M
33
3rd
1334
TODD KRUEGER
00:22:22
7:12/mile
53
M
36
5k Female 55 - 59
1st
1271
NANCY VILLARS
00:28:51
9:18/mile
58
F
102
2nd
1080
Wendy Konshak
00:31:37
10:11/mile
56
F
201
3rd
1520
Tami Fletcher
00:35:05
11:18/mile
57
F
286
5k Male 55 - 59
1st
1079
Patrick Wilson
00:23:23
7:32/mile
56
M
51
2nd
699
Johan Haraldsen
00:24:31
7:54/mile
56
M
64
3rd
1228
TERRY ZIMDARS
00:25:19
8:09/mile
58
M
83
5k Female 60 - 64
1st
1042
Cynthia Yoblonski Hunt
00:31:20
10:06/mile
61
F
190
2nd
128
DARLENE MAUS
00:31:43
10:13/mile
62
F
204
3rd
340
Michelle Ochonicky
00:39:50
12:50/mile
63
F
386
5k Male 60 - 64
1st
1367
ED BOHN
00:31:25
10:07/mile
62
M
241
2nd
1164
ROBERT MOORE
00:32:36
10:30/mile
60
M
264
3rd
1043
Steve Hunt
00:46:59
15:09/mile
60
M
360
5k Female 65 - 69
1st
1197
GAIL CISMOSKI
00:45:01
14:31/mile
65
F
468
2nd
753
CAROL COLLIEN
00:51:31
16:36/mile
65
F
609
3rd
472
Barbara Herzog
00:51:53
16:44/mile
68
F
632
5k Male 65 - 69
1st
1258
JAMES VAUGHAN
00:30:33
9:51/mile
65
M
232
2nd
1048
Daniel Nordhaus
00:31:43
10:13/mile
67
M
247
3rd
475
Stew Rieckman
00:51:54
16:44/mile
68
M
390
5k Female 70+
1st
1101
Penny Harenburg
00:49:28
15:57/mile
72
F
564
2nd
316
Mim McCann
00:50:07
16:09/mile
76
F
570
3rd
1243
MAUREEN PAFFENROTH
00:57:41
18:36/mile
71
F
754
5k Male 70+
1st
126
MARTY MOELLER
00:29:28
9:30/mile
71
M
201
2nd
1552
David Jones
00:31:43
10:13/mile
72
M
246
3rd
1100
Thomas Harenburg
00:40:33
13:04/mile
74
M
323