Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
13th Annual UW Oshkosh Shamrock Shuffle 5K Run/ Walk
Oshkosh, WI
Home
Teams
Results
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact Us
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Shamrock Shuffle
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10 - 14
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
1888
Jenifer Chaudoir
00:19:35
6:19/mile
41
F
1
2nd
1747
MICHELLE DEPA
00:20:24
6:34/mile
42
F
2
3rd
444
JASMINE WILSON
00:21:33
6:57/mile
12
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
1864
Collin Borazo
00:17:41
5:41/mile
20
M
1
2nd
1887
Javier Valdes
00:18:15
5:53/mile
38
M
2
3rd
675
Isaac Greuel
00:18:26
5:56/mile
20
M
3
5k Female 9 and under
1st
475
ELEKTRA FIELDS
00:26:13
8:27/mile
9
F
72
2nd
507
MARLEE MATTES
00:26:23
8:30/mile
9
F
77
3rd
499
CONNOR BERGSBAKEN
00:29:13
9:25/mile
8
F
168
5k Male 9 and under
1st
500
MASON CARRICO
00:26:54
8:40/mile
9
M
220
2nd
505
ANTHONY PAGEL
00:29:17
9:26/mile
8
M
282
3rd
516
EVAN RETZLAFF
00:29:51
9:37/mile
9
M
291
5k Female 10 - 14
1st
1327
MARIN REED
00:23:24
7:32/mile
13
F
15
2nd
1551
TIRION RADTKE
00:24:00
7:44/mile
12
F
18
3rd
1540
ADDIE MASINI
00:24:02
7:45/mile
14
F
19
5k Male 10 - 14
1st
445
JESSE WILSON
00:20:24
6:34/mile
12
M
20
2nd
198
ERIN CLIFFORD
00:21:35
6:57/mile
12
M
41
3rd
938
BRIAN HATTON
00:21:37
6:58/mile
12
M
42
5k Female 15 - 19
1st
978
GRACE GRIFFIN
00:25:04
8:04/mile
19
F
36
2nd
621
JENNA DWYER
00:25:05
8:05/mile
19
F
37
3rd
32
Hannah Schmidtfranz
00:25:45
8:18/mile
19
F
53
5k Male 15 - 19
1st
1064
LANE MEYER
00:18:48
6:03/mile
18
M
6
2nd
1481
ERIC BOLWERK
00:18:58
6:06/mile
19
M
8
3rd
277
Jason Hataj
00:19:34
6:18/mile
19
M
12
5k Female 20 - 24
1st
1306
TAYLOR MILLER
00:21:35
6:57/mile
24
F
4
2nd
1755
ASHLEY KOCH
00:22:15
7:10/mile
22
F
6
3rd
403
JENNA FACKLAM
00:22:36
7:17/mile
21
F
8
5k Male 20 - 24
1st
64
Paul Messerly
00:18:26
5:56/mile
22
M
4
2nd
838
Brad Lichtfuss
00:18:47
6:03/mile
22
M
5
3rd
1045
Jesse Schwartz
00:18:56
6:06/mile
21
M
7
5k Female 25 - 29
1st
228
JULIANA KAHRS
00:24:29
7:53/mile
26
F
25
2nd
262
JESSICA WENDLANDT
00:25:01
8:04/mile
27
F
35
3rd
1142
Katy Lehman
00:25:06
8:05/mile
25
F
38
5k Male 25 - 29
1st
1219
JON FOSTER
00:19:33
6:18/mile
25
M
10
2nd
1568
DANE MCCULLOUGH
00:19:48
6:23/mile
25
M
14
3rd
1681
Alex Smith
00:20:41
6:40/mile
27
M
26
5k Female 30 - 34
1st
1531
LAURA SCHMITZ
00:21:58
7:05/mile
32
F
5
2nd
1352
HEIDI ENGLAND
00:23:17
7:30/mile
31
F
11
3rd
1237
ADRIAN FLEMING
00:24:43
7:58/mile
31
F
30
5k Male 30 - 34
1st
1774
Matt Berndt
00:19:33
6:18/mile
32
M
9
2nd
155
THOMAS FITZMAURICE
00:21:57
7:04/mile
33
M
58
3rd
1169
TIM KOHLS
00:22:27
7:14/mile
32
M
71
5k Female 35 - 39
1st
1454
KARA NAGORNY
00:25:49
8:19/mile
37
F
55
2nd
15
SARAH LISIECKI
00:27:34
8:53/mile
36
F
109
3rd
1252
NATHALIE BRIEN
00:27:56
9:00/mile
38
F
127
5k Male 35 - 39
1st
1782
Corey Splittgerber
00:20:49
6:42/mile
38
M
28
2nd
1530
ANDY SCHMITZ
00:21:47
7:01/mile
38
M
50
3rd
1389
ANDREW JOHNSON
00:21:49
7:02/mile
36
M
51
5k Female 40 - 44
1st
1403
ROBYN VOGE
00:22:43
7:19/mile
44
F
9
2nd
1326
CARLA REED
00:23:34
7:36/mile
41
F
16
3rd
1542
JENNIFER MASINI
00:24:20
7:50/mile
43
F
22
5k Male 40 - 44
1st
1211
ROB LANG
00:19:55
6:25/mile
44
M
15
2nd
1863
Scott Sawiski
00:21:03
6:47/mile
42
M
32
3rd
827
Keven BEATTIE
00:22:04
7:06/mile
41
M
61
5k Female 45 - 49
1st
891
CARLA SMITH
00:25:34
8:14/mile
47
F
48
2nd
447
KRISTI WILSON
00:25:49
8:19/mile
45
F
57
3rd
589
MEREDITH SCHEUERMANN
00:26:45
8:37/mile
48
F
85
5k Male 45 - 49
1st
62
Juergen Sidgman
00:20:59
6:45/mile
46
M
30
2nd
1361
KYLE BEHM
00:21:29
6:55/mile
48
M
38
3rd
496
BRAD TOSDALE
00:22:46
7:20/mile
46
M
77
5k Female 50 - 54
1st
1221
JENNA RINDO
00:22:22
7:12/mile
51
F
7
2nd
890
CATHY MCCOY
00:27:50
8:58/mile
53
F
119
3rd
1638
Tami Stiller
00:29:19
9:27/mile
54
F
173
5k Male 50 - 54
1st
1672
Jay Potratz
00:20:42
6:40/mile
50
M
27
2nd
1860
T Williams
00:20:50
6:43/mile
53
M
29
3rd
1861
Bruce Scheller
00:21:29
6:55/mile
52
M
37
5k Female 55 - 59
1st
1582
Wendy Konshak
00:30:51
9:56/mile
55
F
231
2nd
1495
LORI MANTEUFEL
00:33:01
10:38/mile
57
F
325
3rd
1398
DANYA POLLASKI
00:33:54
10:55/mile
56
F
358
5k Male 55 - 59
1st
1885
Tim Britzke
00:21:57
7:04/mile
58
M
56
2nd
1854
Scott Luchterhand
00:22:10
7:08/mile
56
M
64
3rd
1859
Ben Minerath
00:22:32
7:15/mile
57
M
72
5k Female 60 - 64
1st
909
SHARON AUDEN
00:31:13
10:03/mile
63
F
249
2nd
1372
JUDITH KALLMAN
00:31:54
10:17/mile
64
F
274
3rd
1432
MARY SEARS
00:41:33
13:23/mile
64
F
602
5k Male 60 - 64
1st
1173
CARLOS MUNOZ
00:24:41
7:57/mile
64
M
131
2nd
1639
Chuck Sattler
00:26:43
8:37/mile
60
M
211
3rd
1783
Rick Last
00:27:27
8:51/mile
62
M
235
5k Female 65 - 69
1st
588
LYNN BARTHELS
00:46:04
14:51/mile
67
F
694
2nd
1245
PAULETTE BOHN
00:52:38
16:58/mile
66
F
865
3rd
1098
Linda Suwalski
00:55:10
17:47/mile
66
F
976
5k Male 65 - 69
1st
1433
TIM MULLOY
00:31:12
10:03/mile
66
M
323
2nd
1576
RICHARD BOWDEN III
00:31:12
10:03/mile
67
M
324
3rd
1344
DAN NORDHAUS
00:31:53
10:16/mile
66
M
333
5k Female 70+
1st
237
Mim McCann
00:49:14
15:52/mile
75
F
756
2nd
1170
MARY ANNE HILL
00:52:18
16:52/mile
73
F
844
3rd
1690
Judy Demski
00:55:05
17:46/mile
74
F
969
5k Male 70+
1st
465
MARTY MOELLER
00:28:21
9:08/mile
70
M
257
2nd
238
Lee McCann
00:30:12
9:44/mile
75
M
301
3rd
50
David Jones
00:30:40
9:53/mile
71
M
310